Under 8’s

Under 8 – ALL GAMES AT JEFFREY HUMBLE GROUND

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
25 FebCroxteth Tigers MartyrsvRiver Juniors Mares2pm1A
25 FebKirkby Town RaidersvBootle FC2pm1B
25 FebESC BenficavRiver Juniors Positivo2pm1C
25 FebRiver Juniors RiovStockbridge Juniors2pm1D
25 FebEldoniansvKirkby Town Titans1pm1A
25 FebEldonians JFCvRiver Juniors Cruzeiro1pm1B
25 FebRiver Juniors NaviovKirkby Town Pumas1pm1C
25 FebRiver Juniors AguavQuarry Green Lions1pm1D

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
3 MarRiver Juniors CruzeirovKirkby Town Titans11.001A
3 MarRiver Juniors AguavEldonians11.001B
3 MarEldonians JFCvKirkby Town Pumas11.001C
3 MarRiver Juniors NaviovQuarry Green Lions11.001D
3 MarBootle FCvRiver Juniors Mares12.001A
3 MarRiver Juniors RiovCroxteth Tigers Martyrs12.001B
3 MarKirkby Town RaidersvRiver Juniors Positivo12.001C
3 MarESC BenficavStockbridge Juniors12.001D

Committee Cup 1st Round

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
10 Mar v 11.001A
10 Mar v 11.001B
10 Mar v 11.001C
10 Mar v 11.001D
10 Mar v 12.001A
10 Mar v 12.001B

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
10 Mar v 12.001C
10 Mar v 12.001D

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
17 MarRiver Juniors PositivovRiver Juniors Mares09.001A
17 MarBootle FCvCroxteth Tigers Martyrs09.001B
17 MarKirkby Town RaidersvStockbridge Juniors09.001C
17 MarRiver Juniors RiovESC Benfica09.001D
17 MarKirkby Town PumasvKirkby Town Titans10.001A
17 MarRiver Juniors CruzeirovEldonians10.001B
17 MarEldonians JFCvQuarry Green Lions10.001C
17 MarRiver Juniors AguavRiver Juniors Navio10.001D

Committee Cup Quarter-Finals

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
24 Mar v 09.001A
24 Mar v 09.001B
24 Mar v 09.001C
24 Mar v 09.001D

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
24 Mar v 10.001A
24 Mar v 10.001B
24 Mar v 10.001C
24 Mar v 10.001D

NO FIXTURES ON SUNDAY 31st MARCH

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
7 AprEldonians JFCvKirkby Town Titans1pm1A
7 AprRiver Juniors NaviovEldonians1pm1B
7 AprQuarry Green LionsvRiver Juniors Cruzeiro1pm1C
7 AprRiver Juniors AguavKirkby Town Pumas1pm1D
7 AprKirkby Town RaidersvRiver Juniors Mares2pm1A
7 AprESC BenficavCroxteth Tigers Martyrs2pm1B
7 AprStockbridge JuniorsvBootle FC2pm1C
7 AprRiver Juniors RiovRiver Juniors Positivo2pm1D

Committee Cup Semi-Finals

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
14 Apr v 1pm1A
14 Apr v 1pm1B

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
14 Apr v 1pm1C
14 Apr v 1pm1D
14 Apr v 2pm1A
14 Apr v 2pm1B
14 Apr v 2pm1C
14 Apr v 2pm1D

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
21 AprRiver Juniors RiovRiver Juniors Mares11.001A
21 AprKirkby Town RaidersvCroxteth Tigers Martyrs11.001B
21 AprESC BenficavBootle FC11.001C
21 AprStockbridge JuniorsvRiver Juniors Positivo11.001D
21 AprRiver Juniors AguavKirkby Town Titans12.001A
21 AprEldonians JFCvEldonians12.001B
21 AprRiver Juniors NaviovRiver Juniors Cruzeiro12.001C
21 AprQuarry Green LionsvKirkby Town Pumas12.001D

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
28 Apr v 11.001A
28 Apr v 11.001B
28 Apr v 11.001C
28 Apr v 11.001D
28 Apr v 12.001A
28 Apr v 12.001B
28 Apr v 12.001C
28 Apr v 12.001D

NO FIXTURES ON SUNDAY 5TH MAY

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
12 May v 09.001A
12 May v 09.001B
12 May v 09.001C
12 May v 09.001D
12 May v 10.001A
12 May v 10.001B
12 May v 10.001C
12 May v 10.001D

KO Cup Final

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
19 MayBootle FCvStockbridge Juniors  

Committee Cup Final

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
19 May v