Under 9’s

Under 9 – ALL GAMES AT JEFFREY HUMBLE GROUND

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
25 FebRiver Juniors CruzeirovESC Barca11.001E
25 FebRiver Juniors NaviovNO GAME  
25 FebKirkby Town DynamovRiver Juniors Jogo11.001F
25 FebFarmers OystervFarmers Inter11.001G
25 FebESC LyonvFarmers Colts11.002E
25 FebKirkby Town LionsvCustys11.002F
25 FebESC MonacovRiver Juniors Positivo11.002G
25 FebL11 AthleticvQuarry Green Guards11.003E
25 FebRiver Juniors AguavRiver Juniors Mares11.003F
25 FebESC PSGvQuarry Green Raptors11.003G

KO Cup Semi-Finals

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
3 MarFarmers OystervRiver Juniors Navio10.001E
3 MarRiver Juniors JogovESC Lyon10.001F

Committee Cup 1st Round

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
3 MarRiver Juniors MaresvCustys10.001G

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
3 MarFarmers ColtsvL11 Athletic10.002E
3 MarKirkby Town LionsvRiver Juniors Positivo10.002F
3 MarESC BarcavKirkby Town Dynamo10.002G
3 MarESC MonacovFarmers Inter10.003E
3 MarESC PSGvRiver Juniors Agua10.003F
3 MarQuarry Green RaptorsvQuarry Green Guards10.003G
3 MarRiver Juniors CruzeirovNO GAME  

Committee Cup 2nd Round

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
10 Mar v 09.00 
10 Mar v 09.00 
10 Mar v 09.00 
10 Mar v 09.00 
10 Mar v 09.00 
10 Mar v 09.00 
10 Mar v 09.00 
10 Mar v 09.00 

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
10 Mar v 09.00 
10 Mar vNO GAME  

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
17 MarL11 AthleticvRiver Juniors Cruzeiro2pm 
17 MarESC MonacovNO GAME  
17 MarESC LyonvRiver Juniors Positivo2pm 
17 MarKirkby Town LionsvFarmers Colts2pm 
17 MarRiver Juniors JogovESC Barca2pm 
17 MarRiver Juniors NaviovKirkby Town Dynamo2pm 
17 MarFarmers IntervFarmers Oyster2pm 
17 MarRiver Juniors AguavQuarry Green Guards2pm 
17 MarESC PSGvRiver Juniors Mares2pm 
17 MarCustysvQuarry Green Raptors2pm 

Committee Cup Quarter-Finals

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
24 Mar v 1pm 
24 Mar v 1pm 
24 Mar v 1pm 
24 Mar v 1pm 

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
24 Mar v 1pm 
24 Mar v 1pm 
24 Mar v 1pm 
24 Mar v 1pm 
24 Mar v 1pm 
24 Mar v   

NO FIXTURES ON SUNDAY 31st MARCH

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
7 AprESC MonacovRiver Juniors Cruzeiro12.00 
7 AprKirkby Town LionsvNO GAME  
7 AprESC LyonvL11 Athletic12.00 
7 AprFarmers ColtsvRiver Juniors Positivo12.00 
7 AprRiver Juniors NaviovESC Barca12.00 
7 AprFarmers IntervKirkby Town Dynamo12.00 
7 AprFarmers OystervRiver Juniors Jogo12.00 
7 AprESC PSGvQuarry Green Guards12.00 
7 AprQuarry Green RaptorsvRiver Juniors Mares12.00 
7 AprCustysvRiver Juniors Agua12.00 

Committee Cup Semi-Finals

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
14 Apr v 11.001A
14 Apr v 11.001B

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
14 Apr v 11.00 
14 Apr v 11.00 
14 Apr v 11.00 
14 Apr v 11.00 
14 Apr v 11.00 
14 Apr v 11.00 
14 Apr v 11.00 
14 Apr v   

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
21 Apr v 10.00 
21 Apr v 10.00 
21 Apr v 10.00 
21 Apr v 10.00 
21 Apr v 10.00 
21 Apr v 10.00 
21 Apr v 10.00 
21 Apr v 10.00 
21 Apr v 10.00 
21 Apr v   

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
28 Apr v 09.00 
28 Apr v 09.00 
28 Apr v 09.00 
28 Apr v 09.00 
28 Apr v 09.00 
28 Apr v 09.00 
28 Apr v 09.00 
28 Apr v 09.00 
28 Apr v 09.00 
28 Apr v   

NO FIXTURES ON SUNDAY 5TH MAY

Other Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
12 May v 2pm 
12 May v 2pm 
12 May v 2pm 
12 May v 2pm 
12 May v 2pm 
12 May v 2pm 
12 May v 2pm 
12 May v 2pm 
12 May v 2pm 
12 May v   

KO Cup Final

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
19 May v   

Committee Cup Final

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
19 May v