League Tables

League Tables up to and including League games on 18th February 2024

Under 12

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Altown United19180154
River Juniors Rio19151346
Kirkby Town Spurs19142344
AFC Warner Warriors19141443
River Juniors Jogo18132341
River Juniors Oceana18113436
Croxteth Tigers2092929
Farmers Colts1892729
      
      
TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
South Liverpool Barca19103633
Mainliners19102732
River Juniors Mares1881925
River Juniors Navio1762920
River Juniors Agua20611319
Eldonians20411513
Litherland Remyca The Falcon19411413
Quarry Green Kenbury19411413
Farmers Blues1911174
Kirkby Town Porto1800180

Under 13

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
River Juniors Porto10100030
Bootle FC1172223
FC Kirkby1072123
Boca Bucks1371522
Farmers Colts1261519
Kirkby Town Athletico1060418
River Juniors Rio1360718
Kirkby Town Elrico92076
River Juniors Atlantico91083
Kirkby Town Forza1300130

Under 16

TeamPlayedWonDrawnLostPoints
Boca Juniors Palermo1190127
Eldonians JFC1383227
Longmoor Diamonds1281325
7 Elite Academy1252517
Quarry Green Galaxy1160518
Finn Harps1232611
Boca Juniors Riquelme122197
Santos JFC1311114