Results under 13s

DateHome Team Away Team
3 SeptRiver Juniors Atlantico1-10Kirkby Town Athletico
3 SeptFC Kirkby10-3Kirkby Town Elrico
3 SeptRiver Juniors Porto10-0Kirkby Town Forza
3 SeptFarmers Colts3-1River Juniors Rio
3 SeptBootle FC1-1Boca Bucks
DateHome Team Away Team
10 SeptKirkby Town Elrico4-5Kirkby Town Athletico
10 SeptBootle FC10-0River Juniors Atlantico
10 SeptFC Kirkby10-1Kirkby Town Forza
10 SeptRiver Juniors Porto10-1River Juniors Rio
10 SeptFarmers Colts5-3Boca Bucks
DateHome Team Away Team
17 SeptKirkby Town Forza0-8Kirkby Town Athletico
17 SeptKirkby Town Elrico6-2River Juniors Atlantico
17 SeptFC Kirkby9-2River Juniors Rio
17 SeptRiver Juniors Porto6-1Boca Bucks
17 SeptBootle FC2-0Farmers Colts
DateHome Team Away Team
24 SeptRiver Juniors Rio1-3Kirkby Town Athletico
24 SeptKirkby Town Forza3-5River Juniors Atlantico
24 SeptBootle FC5-1Kirkby Town Elrico
24 SeptFC Kirkby4-3Boca Bucks
24 SeptRiver Juniors Porto3-2Farmers Colts
DateHome Team Away Team
1 OctBoca Bucks0-1Kirkby Town Athletico
1 OctRiver Juniors Rio8-0River Juniors Atlantico
1 OctKirkby Town Forza0-4Kirkby Town Elrico
1 OctFC Kirkby4-4Farmers Colts
1 OctBootle FC1-6River Juniors Porto
DateHome Team Away Team
8 OctFarmers Colts3-5Kirkby Town Athletico
8 OctBoca Bucks10-0River Juniors Atlantico
8 OctRiver Juniors Rio7-2Kirkby Town Elrico
8 OctBootle FC10-0Kirkby Town Forza
8 OctFC Kirkby1-6River Juniors Porto
DateHome Team Away Team
15 OctFarmers Colts1-0River Juniors Atlantico
15 OctBoca Bucks10-1Kirkby Town Elrico
15 OctRiver Juniors Rio7-1Kirkby Town Forza
DateHome Team Away Team
29 OctBootle FC3-0Kirkby Town Athletico
29 OctFC Kirkby1-0River Juniors Atlantico
29 OctRiver Juniors Porto1-0Kirkby Town Elrico
29 OctFarmers Colts6-1Kirkby Town Forza
29 OctBoca Bucks3-1River Juniors Rio
DateHome Team Away Team
26 NovFarmers Colts1-0River Juniors Atlantico
26 NovRiver Juniors Rio1-0Kirkby Town Elrico
26 NovBoca Bucks7-1Kirkby Town Forza
DateHome Team Away Team
17 DecRiver Juniors Porto9-2Kirkby Town Athletico
17 DecBoca Bucks3-0Farmers Colts
17 DecRiver Juniors Rio7-1Kirkby Town Forza
17 DecBootle FC3-5FC Kirkby
DateHome Team Away Team
14 JanBootle FC8-1Kirkby Town Forza
14 JanBoca Bucks0-1River Juniors Rio
DateHome Team Away Team
28 JanRiver Juniors Porto7-1Kirkby Town Athletico
28 JanBootle FC2-2FC Kirkby
28 JanBoca Bucks10-0Kirkby Town Forza
28 JanFarmers Colts3-1River Juniors Rio
DateHome Team Away Team
4 FebKirkby Town Forza0-10FC Kirkby
4 FebRiver Juniors Porto5-1Farmers Colts
4 FebKirkby Town Athletico0-4Boca Bucks
4 FebRiver Juniors Rio3-5Bootle FC

LCFA Sunday Boys Cup

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
11 FebFC KirkbyvKnowsley Villa09.151
11 FebRiver Juniors PortovMSB Woolton Mini (Genoa)09.152

League Games

DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
11 FebRiver Juniors RiovKirkby Town Athletico11.003
11 FebFarmers ColtsvKirkby Town Forza09.155
11 FebBoca BucksvBootle FC11.005
DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
18 FebBoca BucksvFC Kirkby11.005
18 FebRiver Juniors PortovKirkby Town Forza11.003
18 FebRiver Juniors RiovBootle FC09.155
18 FebFarmers ColtsvKirkby Town Athletico09.153
DateHome Team Away TeamKO TimePitch
25 FebKirkby Town ForzavKirkby Town Athletico09.155
25 FebRiver Juniors PortovBoca Bucks09.153
25 FebRiver Juniors RiovFC Kirkby11.005
25 FebFarmers ColtsvBootle FC11.003